Do Networks

25G Transceivers

  • 25G SFP28

    DataComm offers 25G SFP28 transceivers (LC/MTP/MPO, SMF/MMF) for high port-count 25G/100G Data Center network, up to 10km, with increased density & reduced power consumption.

    More+

0086-755-26819856

sales@do-networks.com

Room426, No.4 Building, 1st. Software Park, Keji Middle 3rd Road, Hi-Tech Park,Nanshan District, Shenzhen

TOP